Is HayMax Pure Organic Pollen Barrier Balm Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil*, Cera Flava (Beeswax)*, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil*, Tocopherol (Vitamin E)**, *Ingredients organically produced, **Ingredient naturally produced

Check HayMax Pure Organic Pollen Barrier Balm against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HayMax Pure Organic Pollen Barrier Balm is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? HayMax Pure Organic Pollen Barrier Balm | Spoonful