Is HayMax Pure Organic Pollen Barrier Balm Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Helianthus Annuus (Sunflower) Seed Oil*, Cera Flava (Beeswax)*, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil*, Tocopherol (Vitamin E)**, *Ingredients organically produced, **Ingredient naturally produced
Check HayMax Pure Organic Pollen Barrier Balm against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HayMax Pure Organic Pollen Barrier Balm in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
HayMax Pure Organic Pollen Barrier Balm is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
On The Go


