Is Haystack Mountain Buttercup Cheese 8 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Cow Milk, Culture Pasteurized Goat Mailk, Salt, Vegetable Enzymes
Check Haystack Mountain Buttercup Cheese 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haystack Mountain Buttercup Cheese 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haystack Mountain Buttercup Cheese 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


