Is Haystack Mountain Snowmass Raclette 8 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Cow Milk, Salt, Vegetable Enzymes
Check Haystack Mountain Snowmass Raclette 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haystack Mountain Snowmass Raclette 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Haystack Mountain Snowmass Raclette 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingMeal PrepSnacking


