Is Hayter's Farm Turkey Sausages Maple Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Sugars (brown Sugar, Maple Sugar), Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Maple Flavour.

Check Hayter's Farm Turkey Sausages Maple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepLunch