Is Haywood & Padgett - Scone Plain 50g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Allergy Advice
Check Haywood & Padgett - Scone Plain 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haywood & Padgett - Scone Plain 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haywood & Padgett - Scone Plain 50g is available at 1 retailer
Britishshopping
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinking


