Is HAZED & CONFUSED CORE HAZELNUT & CHOCOLATE ICE CREAMS WITH FUDGE CHIPS & A HAZELNUT FUDGE CORE, HAZED & CONFUSED CORE Peanut Free?

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), WATER, CORN SYRUP, HAZELNUTS, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SUGAR, DRIED CANE SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, EGG YOLKS, HONEY, COCOA POWDER, COCOA, GUAR GUM, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, MILK FAT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check HAZED & CONFUSED CORE HAZELNUT & CHOCOLATE ICE CREAMS WITH FUDGE CHIPS & A HAZELNUT FUDGE CORE, HAZED & CONFUSED CORE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZED & CONFUSED CORE HAZELNUT & CHOCOLATE ICE CREAMS WITH FUDGE CHIPS & A HAZELNUT FUDGE CORE, HAZED & CONFUSED CORE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


