Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hazel Mountain Chocolate Dark Chocolate Hazelnuts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Juice Concentrates (pineapple, Pear), Concord Grapes, Concord Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Pectin.

Check Hazel Mountain Chocolate Dark Chocolate Hazelnuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Oat Free? Hazel Mountain Chocolate Dark Chocolate Hazelnuts | Spoonful