Is HAZEL NUTTIN' SPREAD, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil), Hazelnuts, Cocoa Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Lactose, Sunflower Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla Flavor

Check HAZEL NUTTIN' SPREAD, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HAZEL NUTTIN' SPREAD, CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingTopping