Is Hazelmere Goose Fat Blend With Beef Dripping 220g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Goose Fat (51%), Beef Fat (49%)
Check Hazelmere Goose Fat Blend With Beef Dripping 220g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hazelmere Goose Fat Blend With Beef Dripping 220g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hazelmere Goose Fat Blend With Beef Dripping 220g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Oil · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryRichMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


