Is HAZELNUT, ALMOND & BLUEBERRY GRANOLA, HAZELNUT, ALMOND & BLUEBERRY Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg
- egg whites
egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Oats, Maple Syrup, Egg Whites, Olive Oil, Brown Sugar, Hazelnuts, Almonds, Dried Blueberries (Blueberries, Cane Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Sea Salt, Cinnamon, Nut Blend Flour (Cashews And Pecans).
Check HAZELNUT, ALMOND & BLUEBERRY GRANOLA, HAZELNUT, ALMOND & BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT, ALMOND & BLUEBERRY GRANOLA, HAZELNUT, ALMOND & BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HAZELNUT, ALMOND & BLUEBERRY GRANOLA, HAZELNUT, ALMOND & BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Granule


