Is HAZELNUT AND VANILLA FLAVORED DUVALIN, HAZELNUT AND VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [RAPESEED AND/OR SOYBEAN, PALM OIL), CORN SYRUP, WHEY (MILK), NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, BUTTERFAT, COCOA, SOY LECITHIN, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, PGPR, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check HAZELNUT AND VANILLA FLAVORED DUVALIN, HAZELNUT AND VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go