Is HAZELNUT BUTTER BITES, HAZELNUT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAZELNUTS, RAW CHOCOLATE (CACAO MASS, CACAO BUTTER, COCONUT SUGAR), DATES, ALMONDS, COCONUT NECTAR, COCOA BUTTER, PEA PROTEIN, PUFFED QUINOA, COCOA POWDER, HIMALAYAN SALT, NATURAL VANILLA BEAN POWDER.
Check HAZELNUT BUTTER BITES, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT BUTTER BITES, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


