Is HAZELNUT CAPPUCCINO MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, HAZELNUT Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, INSTANT COFFEE, SALT, SODIUM CASEINATE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check HAZELNUT CAPPUCCINO MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT CAPPUCCINO MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Powder


