Is HAZELNUT & CHOCOLATE BAR Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HAZELNUTS, DATES, PREBIOTIC TAPIOCA FIBER, AGAVE SYRUP, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CALCIUM CASEINATE, FLAXSEED, COCOA POWDER (DUTCH ALKALIZED), COCONUT SUGAR, QUINOA, SUGAR, TAPIOCA STARCH, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check HAZELNUT & CHOCOLATE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT & CHOCOLATE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


