Is HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE CHIP GELATO, HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cream, Hazelnuts, Dextrose, Chocolate (Processed With Alkali), Coconut And Soybean Oil, Vanilla Extract, Carob Gum, Xanthan Gum, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavor
Check HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE CHIP GELATO, HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE CHIP GELATO, HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE CHIP GELATO, HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE CHIP is available at 4 retailers
SafewayThe Fresh GrocerVonsWhole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


