Is Hazelnut Chocolate Crunchy Spread - 200g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raw Cane Sugar, Organic Hazelnuts, Organice Sunflower Oil, Organic Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Shea Butter, Emuslifier (Organic Sunflower Lecithin), Extracted Organic Vanilla Powder
Check Hazelnut Chocolate Crunchy Spread - 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hazelnut Chocolate Crunchy Spread - 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hazelnut Chocolate Crunchy Spread - 200g is available at 2 retailers
Gf PantryCruelty Free Shop
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


