Is HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE SPREAD 3KG Oat Free?
Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable oil, Hazelnuts (13%), Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder (7.4%), Skim Milk Powder (6.6%), Whey Powder, Emulsifier (Lecithins) (Soy). Flavouring. Total Cocoa Solids: 7.4%
Check HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE SPREAD 3KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE SPREAD 3KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE SPREAD 3KG is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


