Is HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE & VANILLA DUO SPREAD, HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE & VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE (PALM) OIL, WHEY POWDER, MILK POWDER, EMULSIFIER, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLIN).
Check HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE & VANILLA DUO SPREAD, HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE & VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE & VANILLA DUO SPREAD, HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE & VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE & VANILLA DUO SPREAD, HAZELNUT CHOCOLATE & VANILLA is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


