Is Hazelnut Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA BEANS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HAZELNUTS, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC VANILLA, TOUCH OF SEA SALT 72% COCOA CONTENT
Check Hazelnut Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hazelnut Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


