Is HAZELNUT CREAM TASTE OF FREEDOM DARK CHOCOLATE COATED CRISPY WAFER, HAZELNUT CREAM Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CACAO FAT, SOY LECITHIN, PGPR (EMULSIFIERS)), POTATO STARCH, CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT AND OIL (PALM OIL, SOY OIL), SOY LECITHIN, HAZELNUTS PASTE, SALT, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BURNT SUGAR.

Check HAZELNUT CREAM TASTE OF FREEDOM DARK CHOCOLATE COATED CRISPY WAFER, HAZELNUT CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast