Is HAZELNUT CREAM WAFERS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, wheat flour, vegetable oil (palm oil and shea oil), hazelnuts 4%, fat reduced cocoa powder, salt, acidity regulator sodium bicarbonate, artificial vanilla flavour.

Check HAZELNUT CREAM WAFERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Sheet

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go