Is HAZELNUT CREME FILLED WAFERS, HAZELNUT CREME Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM), HAZELNUTS, WHEY, LOWFAT COCOA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, SALT.
Check HAZELNUT CREME FILLED WAFERS, HAZELNUT CREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT CREME FILLED WAFERS, HAZELNUT CREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 4 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet, Piece


