Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is HAZELNUT CRUNCH Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR*+, COCOA BEANS*+, COCOA BUTTER*+, MILK POWDER*, BRITTLE* (CANE SUGAR*+, NON-GMO CORN SYRUP SOLIDS*, WATER, COCOA BUTTER*+, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA), HAZELNUTS*, HIMALAYAN PINK SEA SALT, GROUND VANILLA BEAN*+.

Check HAZELNUT CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? HAZELNUT CRUNCH | Spoonful