Is HAZELNUT DARK CHOCOLATE CANDY, HAZELNUT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, INULIN, ERYTHRITOL, COCOA BUTTER, HAZELNUT NUT BUTTER, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT, STEVIA EXTRACT, PALM FRUIT OIL
Check HAZELNUT DARK CHOCOLATE CANDY, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT DARK CHOCOLATE CANDY, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyBitter
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingCookingGarnishing


