Is HAZELNUT FLAVORED LIQUID COFFEE CREAMER SINGLES, HAZELNUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, cane sugar, palm oil contains 2% or less of: sodium caseinate (sodium caseinate is not a source of lactose), dipotassium phosphate, natural and artificial flavors, mono and diglycerides, sodium stearoyl lactylate, polysorbate 60, carrageenan, salt

Check HAZELNUT FLAVORED LIQUID COFFEE CREAMER SINGLES, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking