Is HAZELNUT FLAVORED SUGAR TOPPING, HAZELNUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL HAZELNUT FLAVOR, COCOA.
Check HAZELNUT FLAVORED SUGAR TOPPING, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT FLAVORED SUGAR TOPPING, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Granule
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


