Is HAZELNUT HOT CHOCOLATE MIX, HAZELNUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MODIFIED MILK INGREDIENTS (WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, DAIRY PRODUCT SOLIDS), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, COCONUT OIL, SODIUM CASEINATE (MILK), SALT, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, MODIFIED CELLULOSE GUM/GUAR GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check HAZELNUT HOT CHOCOLATE MIX, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT HOT CHOCOLATE MIX, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


