Is Hazelnut Light Roast Coffee - Single Serve Pods - 12ct - Market Pantry™ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor.
Check Hazelnut Light Roast Coffee - Single Serve Pods - 12ct - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hazelnut Light Roast Coffee - Single Serve Pods - 12ct - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
International Delight Mini I.D.'s Cold Stone Creamery Sweet Cream Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer Single Serve 24Ct
Café Bustelo Instant Coffee Single Serve Packets, 6 Ct
Maxwell House Light Roast Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 25.6 oz Can
Great Value 100% Arabica Toasted Coconut Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 12 count
Great Value 100% Arabica Creamy Hazelnut Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count
Where to buy
Hazelnut Light Roast Coffee - Single Serve Pods - 12ct - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


