Is HAZELNUT NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, HAZELNUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM, PALM KERNEL, COCONUT, SOYBEAN), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE), DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN.
Check HAZELNUT NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT NON-DAIRY COFFEE CREAMER, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


