Is HAZELNUT PLANT BASED OAT CREAMER, HAZELNUT Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain oats
whole grain oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
OATMILK (WATER, WHOLE GRAIN OATS), HEMP CREAM (WATER, HEMP SEEDS), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, MINERAL BLEND (DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE).
Check HAZELNUT PLANT BASED OAT CREAMER, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT PLANT BASED OAT CREAMER, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
PLANT BUTTER WITH OLIVE OIL 79% PLANT-BASED OIL SPREAD, PLANT BUTTER
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


