Is Hazelnut Praline Chocolate Seashells Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Butter, Milk Powder, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa, Skim Milk Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Milk Fat, Natural Flavour
Check Hazelnut Praline Chocolate Seashells against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hazelnut Praline Chocolate Seashells in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Hazelnut Praline Chocolate Seashells is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


