Is HAZELNUT READY-TO-EAT COFFEE, HAZELNUT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA BUTTER, CANE SUGAR, COFFEE (WITH NATURAL CAFFEINE), ROASTED HAZELNUT, CASHEW, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, ORGANIC SEA SALT.
Check HAZELNUT READY-TO-EAT COFFEE, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT READY-TO-EAT COFFEE, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HAZELNUT READY-TO-EAT COFFEE, HAZELNUT is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


