Is Hazelnut Spread chocolate - Bake Stable 6kg/13.2lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower,palm), Hazelnuts, Cocoa Powder, Skimmed Milk Powder, Lactose, Emulsifier, :Sunflower Lecithin, Vanillin
Check Hazelnut Spread chocolate - Bake Stable 6kg/13.2lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hazelnut Spread chocolate - Bake Stable 6kg/13.2lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hazelnut Spread chocolate - Bake Stable 6kg/13.2lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


