Is HAZELNUT SPREAD, SKIM MILK & COCOA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, RAPESEED OIL, PALM OIL, WHEY, SKIM MILK, MEDIUM FAT COCOA, HAZELNUTS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check HAZELNUT SPREAD, SKIM MILK & COCOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAZELNUT SPREAD, SKIM MILK & COCOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


