Is HAZELNUT SPREAD, SKIM MILK & COCOA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, RAPESEED OIL, PALM OIL, WHEY, SKIM MILK, MEDIUM FAT COCOA, HAZELNUTS, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.

Check HAZELNUT SPREAD, SKIM MILK & COCOA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping