Is Hazelnut & Vanilla Spread Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Canola Oil, Palm Oil, Hazelnut, Low Fat Cocoa Powder, Organic Whole Milk Powder, Organic Skimmed Milk Powder, Calcium Carbonate (Filling Agent), Rapeseed Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Dextrose

Check Hazelnut & Vanilla Spread against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hazelnut & Vanilla Spread is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping