Is HAZELNUT WITH COCOA & MILK AMORE SPREAD, HAZELNUT WITH COCOA & MILK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ROASTED HAZELNUT PASTE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEED OIL, ORGANIC LOW FAT COCOA POWDER, ORGANIC SKIM MILK POWDER, ORGANIC ROASTED PEELED ALMOND PASTE.

Check HAZELNUT WITH COCOA & MILK AMORE SPREAD, HAZELNUT WITH COCOA & MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping