Is Nestle Kit Kat Chocolate Chunky Hazelnut | 41 g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Milk Solids, Vegetable Fats [Emulsifier (Lecithin)], Cocoa Butter^, Wheat Flour, Cocoa Mass^, Hazelnuts (2%), Cocoa^, Emulsifiers (Lecithin, 476), Flavours, Raising Agent (Sodium Bicarbonate), Anticaking Agent (Calcium Sulfate), Yeast, Processing Aid ( Wheat ). Contains Milk, Wheat, Gluten, Hazelnut. May Contain Soy, Pistachio.

Check Nestle Kit Kat Chocolate Chunky Hazelnut | 41 g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go