Is Hazelnuts - 250g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato (Diced & Puree), Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Carrot, Onion, Celery, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Certified Organic

Check Hazelnuts - 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hazelnuts - 250g is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDippingTopping