Is Hazelnuts (Filberts), Natural, Raw, Unsalted (4 oz, Zin: 525206) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hazelnuts (Filberts), Raw, Unblanched, Natural

Check Hazelnuts (Filberts), Natural, Raw, Unsalted (4 oz, Zin: 525206) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hazelnuts (Filberts), Natural, Raw, Unsalted (4 oz, Zin: 525206) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingTopping