Is Hazelnuts, Raw Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hazelnuts

Check Hazelnuts, Raw against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hazelnuts, Raw is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttyRichEarthy
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishingCooking