Is Hazelnuts Spread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hydrogenated Soya Oil, Milk Powder, Cocoa Powder, Hazelnuts Paste, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin E322), Flavour (Vanillin)

Check Hazelnuts Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping