Is Hazerbaba Mixed Turkish Delight Assortment - 454g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, corn starch, water, nuts 3% (hazelnut, pistachio nut, almond nut), nature identical flavourings (rose, lemon, mint), acidity regulator (citric acid), vanilla flavour, food colourings (e163, saffron, e100, e141ii).
Check Hazerbaba Mixed Turkish Delight Assortment - 454g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hazerbaba Mixed Turkish Delight Assortment - 454g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Hazerbaba Mixed Turkish Delight Assortment - 454g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Candy · Cube
Flavor
FloralFruityNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


