Is Hazerbaba Turkish Delight Heart Tin - 125g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn starch, water, rose petals (0.2%), nature identical rose flavourings, food acid (citric acid), food colourings (e129)

Check Hazerbaba Turkish Delight Heart Tin - 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hazerbaba Turkish Delight Heart Tin - 125g is available at 1 retailer

Gf Pantry

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking