Is Hazerbaba Turkish Delight Round Tin - 125g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, corn starch, water, nature identical flavourings (rose, lemon, mint), food acid (citric acid), food colourings (e102, e129, e132)
Check Hazerbaba Turkish Delight Round Tin - 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hazerbaba Turkish Delight Round Tin - 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hazerbaba Turkish Delight Round Tin - 125g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FloralCitrusMintySweet
Texture
ChewyPowdery
Commonly used for
Snacking


