Is Hazlemere Fine Foods Distilled White Vinegar 5% Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar. Acidity 5%.
Check Hazlemere Fine Foods Distilled White Vinegar 5% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hazlemere Fine Foods Distilled White Vinegar 5% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Resers Fine Foods Main St. Bistro All Natural Mashed Potato
Boulder Canyon Authentic Foods Avocado Oil Canyon Cut™ Kettle Cooked Potato Chips Malt Vinegar & Sea Salt -- 5.25 oz
Pompeian Vinegar Gourmet White Wine - 16 Fl. Oz.
STRAWBERRY BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING WITH WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingMeal Prep


