Is Hazlemere Fine Foods Malt Vinegar 5% Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Malt Vinegar (barley) Contains Barley.
Check Hazlemere Fine Foods Malt Vinegar 5% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hazlemere Fine Foods Malt Vinegar 5% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VinegaryAcidicSour
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSalad


