Is Hazy Jane Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eau malt d'orge malt d'avoine ble torrefie, houblons, levure.

Check Hazy Jane against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking