Is H&B 20 Billion Live Friendly Bacteria With Acidophilus Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Capsule Shell (hydroxypropyl Methyl Cellulose), Lactobacillus Bulgaricus, Anti-caking Agents (silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Salts Of Fatty Acids), Bulking Agent (microcrystalline Cellulose), Bifidobacterium Animalis Subsp. Lactis, Lactobacillus Salivarius.
Check H&B 20 Billion Live Friendly Bacteria With Acidophilus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open H&B 20 Billion Live Friendly Bacteria With Acidophilus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Vodka Sauce | 24 oz | Creamy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Parmigiano Reggiano and Pecorino Romano Cheeses & Vodka
LonoLife Chicken Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
Pacific Foods Organic Chicken Bone Broth with Sea Salt, 32oz Keto Friendly
LonoLife Grass-Fed Beef Bone Broth Powder with 10g Protein, Paleo and Keto Friendly, Stick Packs, 4 Count
About this product
Supplement · Unknown


